Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES KOLKATA Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KOAA KOLKATA Source 13:10 1
2 DGR DURGAPUR 15:29 15:31 2 1
3 ASN ASANSOL JN 16:00 16:05 5 1
4 DHN DHANBAD JN 17:15 17:25 10 1
5 PUS PHUSRO 18:52 18:53 1 1
6 BRKA BARKA KANA 20:10 20:35 25 1
7 DTO DALTONGANJ 23:09 23:14 5 1
8 GHD GARWA ROAD 23:39 23:44 5 1
9 CPU CHOPAN 02:10 02:35 25 2
10 SGRL SINGRAULI 05:05 05:15 10 2
11 KMZ KATNI MURWARA 11:30 11:40 10 2
12 DMO DAMOH 13:08 13:10 2 2
13 SGO SAUGOR 14:40 14:45 5 2
14 BINA BINA JN 16:10 16:15 5 2
15 BPL BHOPAL JN 19:55 20:10 15 2
16 UJN UJJAIN JN 23:10 23:20 10 2
17 NAD NAGDA JN 00:25 00:27 2 3
18 RTM RATLAM JN 01:10 01:30 20 3
19 MDS MANDASOR 02:49 02:50 1 3
20 NMH NIMACH 03:39 03:44 5 3
21 COR CHITTAURGARH 05:25 05:35 10 3
22 BHL BHILWARA 06:30 06:35 5 3
23 AII AJMER JN 08:45 09:25 40 3
24 BER BEAWAR 10:13 10:14 1 3
25 MJ MARWAR JN 11:55 12:00 5 3
26 FA FALNA 13:05 13:06 1 3
27 SOH SIROHI ROAD 14:02 14:03 1 3
28 ABR ABU ROAD 14:40 14:50 10 3
29 PNU PALANPUR JN 16:09 16:10 1 3
30 SID SIDDHPUR 16:35 16:36 1 3
31 UJA UNJHA 16:49 16:50 1 3
32 MSH MAHESANA JN 17:12 17:13 1 3
33 SBI SABARMATI JN 18:22 18:23 1 3
34 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 19:00 Destination 3