Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13167 KOAA AGC EXPRESS KOLKATA Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KOAA KOLKATA Source 12:20 1
2 ASN ASANSOL JN 14:57 14:59 2 1
3 DHN DHANBAD JN 16:07 16:12 5 1
4 GAYA GAYA JN 19:00 19:05 5 1
5 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 20:28 20:30 2 1
6 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 22:52 23:12 20 1
7 BSB VARANASI JN 23:48 23:58 10 1
8 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 01:45 01:50 5 2
9 AME AMETHI 02:19 02:20 1 2
10 GNG GAURIGANJ 02:33 02:34 1 2
11 RBL RAE BARELI JN 03:14 03:16 2 2
12 LKO LUCKNOW NR 05:40 05:50 10 2
13 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 07:40 07:50 10 2
14 CPA KANPUR ANWRGANJ 08:00 08:02 2 2
15 KJN KANNAUJ 09:10 09:11 1 2
16 FGR FATEHGARH 10:21 10:22 1 2
17 FBD FARRUKHABAD 10:55 11:00 5 2
18 KSJ KASGANJ 12:50 13:00 10 2
19 HTC HATHRAS CITY 13:59 14:00 1 2
20 MTJ MATHURA JN 15:05 15:15 10 2
21 AGC AGRA CANTT 16:50 Destination 2