Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12525 KOAA DBRG EXP KOZHIKODE Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 CLT KOZHIKODE Source 21:40 1
2 BDC BANDEL JN 22:52 22:54 2 1
3 NDAE NABADWIP DHAM 23:50 23:52 2 1
4 KWAE KATWA 00:29 00:31 2 2
5 AZ AZIMGANJ JN 01:57 02:02 5 2
6 MLDT MALDA TOWN 04:00 04:10 10 2
7 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 07:45 08:00 15 2
8 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 09:50 09:52 2 2
9 FKM FAKIRAGRAM 11:20 11:22 2 2
10 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 12:35 12:37 2 2
11 KYQ KAMAKHYA 15:23 15:25 2 2
12 GHY GUWAHATI 15:40 15:55 15 2
13 JID JAGI ROAD 16:54 16:55 1 2
14 CPK CHAPARMUKH JN 17:22 17:24 2 2
15 HJI HOJAI 18:01 18:02 1 2
16 LMG LUMDING JN 19:05 19:10 5 2
17 DPU DIPHU 19:51 19:52 1 2
18 DMV DIMAPUR 20:30 20:35 5 2
19 BXJ BOKAJAN 20:52 20:53 1 2
20 MXN MARIANI JN 22:35 22:45 10 2
21 SLGR SIMALUGURI JN 23:37 23:39 2 2
22 NTSK NEW TINSUKIA JN 01:20 01:25 5 2
23 DBRG DIBRUGARH 02:25 Destination 2