Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12325 KOAA NLDM EXP KOLKATA Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KOAA KOLKATA Source 07:40 1
2 ASN ASANSOL JN 10:35 10:40 5 1
3 JSME JASIDIH JN 12:14 12:16 2 1
4 KIUL KIUL JN 13:54 13:56 2 1
5 PNBE PATNA JN 16:05 16:15 10 1
6 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 19:27 19:47 20 1
7 BSB VARANASI JN 20:30 20:40 10 1
8 LKO LUCKNOW NR 02:10 02:25 15 2
9 BE BAREILLY 06:17 06:22 5 2
10 MB MORADABAD 07:55 08:05 10 2
11 SRE SAHARANPUR 11:20 11:30 10 2
12 UMB AMBALA CANT JN 12:50 13:00 10 2
13 SIR SIRHIND JN 13:42 13:45 3 2
14 ANSB ANANDPUR SAHIB 15:29 15:30 1 2
15 NLDM NANGAL DAM 16:00 Destination 2