Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16328 KOBRA EXPRESS TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL Monday,Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 TVC TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL Source 05:45 1
2 QLN KOLLAM JN 06:40 06:45 5 1
3 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 07:20 07:22 2 1
4 MVLK MAVELIKARA 07:31 07:32 1 1
5 CNGR CHENGANNUR 07:44 07:45 1 1
6 TRVL TIRUVALLA 07:54 07:55 1 1
7 KTYM KOTTAYAM 08:30 08:35 5 1
8 TRTR TRIUPUNITTURA 09:34 09:35 1 1
9 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 10:10 10:15 5 1
10 AWY ALUVA 10:38 10:40 2 1
11 AFK ANGAMALI 10:49 10:50 1 1
12 CKI CHALAKUDI 11:07 11:08 1 1
13 IJK IRINJALAKUDA 11:15 11:16 1 1
14 TCR THRISUR 11:47 11:50 3 1
15 WKI WADAKANCHERI 12:09 12:10 1 1
16 SRR SHORANUR JN 12:55 13:05 10 1
17 OTP OTTAPPALAM 13:19 13:20 1 1
18 PGT PALAKKAD 14:00 14:05 5 1
19 CBE COIMBATORE JN 15:20 15:25 5 1
20 TUP TIRUPPUR 16:08 16:10 2 1
21 ED ERODE JN 17:05 17:15 10 1
22 SA SALEM JN 18:05 18:10 5 1
23 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 19:48 19:50 2 1
24 KPD KATPADI JN 20:53 20:55 2 1
25 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 23:05 23:25 20 1
26 GDR GUDUR JN 01:35 01:37 2 2
27 NLR NELLORE 02:02 02:03 1 2
28 OGL ONGOLE 03:29 03:30 1 2
29 CLX CHIRALA 04:05 04:06 1 2
30 TEL TENALI JN 04:54 04:55 1 2
31 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 06:05 06:20 15 2
32 KMT KHAMMAM 07:30 07:32 2 2
33 WL WARANGAL 09:20 09:22 2 2
34 RDM RAMGUNDAM 10:35 10:36 1 2
35 MCI MANCHIRYAL 10:47 10:48 1 2
36 BPA BELAMPALLI 11:09 11:10 1 2
37 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 11:36 11:37 1 2
38 BPQ BALHARSHAH 13:05 13:15 10 2
39 CD CHANDRAPUR 13:34 13:35 1 2
40 HGT HINGANGHAT 14:34 14:35 1 2
41 SEGM SEVAGRAM 15:19 15:20 1 2
42 NGP NAGPUR 16:45 17:10 25 2
43 BRD BHANDARA ROAD 17:55 17:56 1 2
44 TMR TUMSAR ROAD 18:11 18:12 1 2
45 G GONDIA JN 18:58 19:03 5 2
46 DGG DONGARGARH 19:59 20:00 1 2
47 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 20:23 20:25 2 2
48 DURG DURG 21:40 21:50 10 2
49 R RAIPUR JN 22:40 22:50 10 2
50 BYT BHATAPARA 23:49 23:50 1 2
51 BSP BILASPUR JN 01:35 01:45 10 3
52 AKT AKALTARA 02:10 02:11 1 3
53 NIA JANJGIR NAILA 02:30 02:31 1 3
54 CPH CHAMPA 02:53 02:58 5 3
55 KRBA KORBA 03:50 Destination 3