Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRESS AHMEDABAD JN Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ADI AHMEDABAD JN Source 19:55 1
2 ND NADIAD JN 20:41 20:43 2 1
3 ANND ANAND JN 21:01 21:03 2 1
4 BRC VADODARA JN 22:05 22:10 5 1
5 BH BHARUCH JN 23:02 23:04 2 1
6 ST SURAT 00:08 00:18 10 2
7 NVS NAVSARI 00:43 00:45 2 2
8 VAPI VAPI 01:46 01:48 2 2
9 BSR VASAI ROAD 04:10 04:15 5 2
10 BIRD BHIWANDI ROAD 04:33 04:35 2 2
11 KYN KALYAN JN 05:15 05:20 5 2
12 KJT KARJAT 06:03 06:05 2 2
13 LNL LONAVALA 06:53 06:55 2 2
14 PUNE PUNE JN 08:00 08:10 10 2
15 STR SATARA 10:52 10:55 3 2
16 SLI SANGLI 13:27 13:30 3 2
17 MRJ MIRAJ JN 14:07 14:10 3 2
18 KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T 15:25 Destination 2