Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12302 KOLKATA RJDHNI NEW DELHI Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NDLS NEW DELHI Source 17:00 1
2 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 21:37 21:42 5 1
3 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 23:42 23:45 3 1
4 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 01:45 01:55 10 2
5 GAYA GAYA JN 04:01 04:04 3 2
6 PNME PARASNATH 05:51 05:53 2 2
7 DHN DHANBAD JN 06:40 06:45 5 2
8 HWH HOWRAH JN 09:55 Destination 2