Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12322 KOLKATTA MAIL MUMBAI CST Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 CSTM MUMBAI CST Source 21:25 1
2 DR DADAR 21:40 21:45 5 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 22:25 22:30 5 1
4 KSRA KASARA 23:38 23:40 2 1
5 IGP IGATPURI 00:15 00:20 5 2
6 DVL DEVLALI 00:58 01:00 2 2
7 NK NASIK ROAD 01:10 01:15 5 2
8 MMR MANMAD JN 02:10 02:13 3 2
9 CSN CHALISGAON JN 02:58 03:00 2 2
10 JL JALGAON JN 03:50 04:00 10 2
11 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 04:25 04:35 10 2
12 BAU BURHANPUR 05:18 05:20 2 2
13 NPNR NEPANAGAR 05:38 05:40 2 2
14 KNW KHANDWA 07:00 07:05 5 2
15 HD HARDA 08:03 08:05 2 2
16 ET ITARSI JN 09:30 09:40 10 2
17 PPI PIPARIYA 10:31 10:33 2 2
18 GAR GADARWARA 11:05 11:07 2 2
19 KY KARELI 11:27 11:29 2 2
20 NU NARSINGHPUR 11:45 11:47 2 2
21 SRID SHRIDHAM 12:12 12:14 2 2
22 JBP JABALPUR 13:10 13:20 10 2
23 KTE KATNI 14:30 14:35 5 2
24 MYR MAIHAR 15:25 15:27 2 2
25 STA SATNA 16:10 16:20 10 2
26 MKP MANIKPUR JN 18:07 18:12 5 2
27 SRJ SHANKARGARH 18:51 18:53 2 2
28 NYN NAINI 20:01 20:03 2 2
29 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 20:25 20:58 33 2
30 BDL VINDHYACHAL 22:00 22:02 2 2
31 MZP MIRZAPUR 22:18 22:20 2 2
32 CAR CHUNAR 22:46 22:48 2 2
33 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 00:02 00:12 10 3
34 BBU BHABUA ROAD 00:50 00:52 2 3
35 SSM SASARAM 01:22 01:24 2 3
36 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 01:41 01:43 2 3
37 AUBR ANUGRAHA N ROAD 01:56 01:58 2 3
38 GAYA GAYA JN 03:00 03:05 5 3
39 KQR KODERMA 04:18 04:20 2 3
40 HZD HAZARIBAGH RD 04:55 04:57 2 3
41 PNME PARASNATH 05:28 05:30 2 3
42 GMO NSC BOSE J GOMO 05:40 05:50 10 3
43 DHN DHANBAD JN 07:05 07:15 10 3
44 BRR BARAKAR 07:54 07:56 2 3
45 ASN ASANSOL JN 08:15 08:30 15 3
46 RNG RANIGANJ 08:45 08:47 2 3
47 DGR DURGAPUR 09:09 09:13 4 3
48 PAN PANAGARH 09:23 09:25 2 3
49 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 10:12 10:17 5 3
50 HWH HOWRAH JN 11:45 Destination 3