Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS C SHAHUMHARAJ T Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T Source 07:35 1
2 HTK HATKANAGALE 07:50 07:52 2 1
3 MRJ MIRAJ JN 08:45 09:00 15 1
4 KUD KUDACHI 09:30 09:32 2 1
5 RBG RAYBAG 09:46 09:48 2 1
6 GPB GHATPRABHA 10:20 10:22 2 1
7 BGM BELGAUM 12:00 12:05 5 1
8 LD LONDA JN 13:08 13:10 2 1
9 DWR DHARWAR 14:55 15:00 5 1
10 UBL HUBLI JN 16:05 16:15 10 1
11 GDG GADAG JN 17:13 17:15 2 1
12 KBL KOPPAL 18:15 18:17 2 1
13 HPT HOSPET JN 18:58 19:00 2 1
14 TNGL TORANAGALLU 19:40 19:42 2 1
15 BAY BELLARY JN 20:45 20:50 5 1
16 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 21:30 21:50 20 1
17 AD ADONI 22:30 22:32 2 1
18 MALM MANTHRALAYAM ROAD 23:08 23:10 2 1
19 RC RAICHUR 23:38 23:40 2 1
20 KSN KRISHNA 00:01 00:02 1 2
21 NRPD NARAYANPET ROAD 00:20 00:22 2 2
22 YG YADGIR 00:38 00:40 2 2
23 NW NALWAR 01:33 01:35 2 2
24 CT CHITTAPUR 02:24 02:26 2 2
25 MQR MALKHAID ROAD 02:31 02:33 2 2
26 SEM SERAM 02:41 02:43 2 2
27 KQT KURGUNTA 02:51 02:53 2 2
28 NAW NAWANDGI 03:13 03:15 2 2
29 TDU TANDUR 03:28 03:30 2 2
30 VKB VIKARABAD JN 04:18 04:20 2 2
31 SKP SHANKARPALLI 04:38 04:40 2 2
32 LPI LINGAMPALLI 04:58 05:00 2 2
33 SNF SANAT NAGAR 05:18 05:20 2 2
34 BMT BEGAMPET 05:37 05:38 1 2
35 HYB HYDERABAD DECCAN 06:45 Destination 2