Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP C SHAHUMHARAJ T Monday,Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KOP C SHAHUMHARAJ T Source 12:50 1
2 MRJ MIRAJ JN 13:50 14:10 20 1
3 SGLA SANGOLA 15:38 15:40 2 1
4 PVR PANDHARPUR 16:40 16:50 10 1
5 KWV KURDUVADI 18:05 18:15 10 1
6 BTW BARSI TOWN 18:53 18:55 2 1
7 UMD USMANABAD 19:35 19:40 5 1
8 LUR LATUR 21:30 21:40 10 1
9 LTRR LATUR ROAD 22:15 22:35 20 1
10 PRLI PARLI VAIJNATH 00:40 00:50 10 2
11 GNH GANGAKHER 01:24 01:25 1 2
12 PBN PARBHANI JN 02:28 02:30 2 2
13 PAU PURNA JN 03:00 03:05 5 2
14 HNL HINGOLI DECCAN 04:24 04:25 1 2
15 WHM WASHIM 05:09 05:10 1 2
16 AK AKOLA JN 07:40 07:50 10 2
17 MZR MURTAJAPUR 08:20 08:22 2 2
18 BD BADNERA JN 09:15 09:20 5 2
19 DMN DHAMANGAON 09:51 09:53 2 2
20 PLO PULGAON JN 10:07 10:09 2 2
21 WR WARDHA JN 10:34 10:37 3 2
22 NGP NAGPUR 12:35 Destination 2