Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18006 KORAPUT HWH EXP JAGDALPUR Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 JDB JAGDALPUR Source 04:15 1
2 JYP JEYPORE 05:21 05:22 1 1
3 KRPU KORAPUT 06:35 07:00 25 1
4 DMNJ DAMANJODI 07:26 07:27 1 1
5 LKMR LAXMIPUR ROAD 08:14 08:15 1 1
6 TKRI TIKIRI 08:44 08:45 1 1
7 RGDA RAYAGADA 10:50 11:10 20 1
8 SPRD SINGAPURAM ROAD 11:26 11:27 1 1
9 THV THERUBALI 11:39 11:40 1 1
10 MNGD MUNIGUDA 12:14 12:15 1 1
11 AMB AMBODALA 12:36 12:37 1 1
12 NRLR NORLA ROAD 13:01 13:02 1 1
13 RPRD RUPRA ROAD 13:11 13:12 1 1
14 KSNG KESINGA 13:31 13:32 1 1
15 TIG TITLAGARH 13:55 14:05 10 1
16 BUDM BADMAL 14:26 14:27 1 1
17 SFC SAINTALA 14:41 14:42 1 1
18 BLGR BALANGIR 15:15 15:20 5 1
19 BRPL BARPALI 16:01 16:02 1 1
20 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 16:15 16:20 5 1
21 HKG HIRAKUD 16:44 16:45 1 1
22 SBP SAMBALPUR 17:50 18:20 30 1
23 SBPD SAMBALPUR ROAD 18:29 18:30 1 1
24 RGL RENGALI 18:54 18:55 1 1
25 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 19:50 20:00 20 1
26 BEH BAGDIHI 20:18 20:19 1 1
27 BMB BAMRA 20:34 20:35 1 1
28 GPH GARPOS 20:50 20:51 1 1
29 GP RAJ GANGPUR 21:07 21:08 1 1
30 KXN KANSHBAHAL 21:19 21:20 1 1
31 KLG KALUNGA 21:30 21:31 1 1
32 PPO PANPOSH 21:42 21:43 1 1
33 ROU ROURKELA 22:00 22:20 20 1
34 BZR BISRA 22:35 22:36 1 1
35 MOU MANOHARPUR 22:57 22:58 1 1
36 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 23:52 23:59 7 1
37 RKSN RAJKHARSAWAN JN 00:15 00:16 1 2
38 SINI SINI JN 00:33 00:34 1 2
39 TATA TATANAGAR JN 01:15 01:25 10 2
40 JGM JHARGRAM 02:34 02:35 1 2
41 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 03:20 03:30 10 2
42 PKU PANSKURA 04:09 04:10 1 2
43 BZN BAGNAN 04:43 04:44 1 2
44 ULB ULUBARIA 04:59 05:00 1 2
45 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN 05:42 05:43 1 2
46 HWH HOWRAH JN 06:25 Destination 2