Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13240 KOTA PNBE EXPRESS KOTA JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KOTA KOTA JN Source 15:25 1
2 IDG INDARGARH 16:16 16:18 2 1
3 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 16:45 16:47 2 1
4 NNW NRYNPUR TATWAR 17:25 17:27 2 1
5 GGC GANGAPUR CITY 17:55 18:00 5 1
6 HAN HINDAUN CITY 18:30 18:32 2 1
7 BXN BAYANA JN 19:35 19:37 2 1
8 BTE BHARATPUR JN 20:08 20:10 2 1
9 MTJ MATHURA JN 21:00 22:00 60 1
10 AGC AGRA CANTT 23:05 23:30 25 1
11 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 23:37 23:39 2 1
12 TDL TUNDLA JN 00:45 00:50 5 2
13 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 04:20 04:30 10 2
14 LKO LUCKNOW NR 05:55 06:20 25 2
15 SLN SULTANPUR 08:40 08:45 5 2
16 BSB VARANASI JN 11:55 12:25 30 2
17 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 13:20 13:30 10 2
18 ZNA ZAMANIA 14:14 14:16 2 2
19 BXR BUXAR 14:50 14:52 2 2
20 ARA ARA 15:42 15:44 2 2
21 PNBE PATNA JN 17:20 Destination 2