Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16327 KRBA TVC EXPRES KORBA Wednesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KRBA KORBA Source 19:40 1
2 CPH CHAMPA 20:17 20:19 2 1
3 NIA JANJGIR NAILA 20:20 20:33 1 1
4 AKT AKALTARA 20:46 20:47 1 1
5 BSP BILASPUR JN 21:25 21:35 10 1
6 BYT BHATAPARA 22:12 22:13 1 1
7 R RAIPUR JN 23:10 23:15 5 1
8 DURG DURG 00:10 00:30 20 2
9 RJN RAJ NANDGAON 00:51 00:53 2 2
10 DGG DONGARGARH 01:16 01:17 1 2
11 G GONDIA JN 02:23 02:25 2 2
12 TMR TUMSAR ROAD 02:57 02:58 1 2
13 BRD BHANDARA ROAD 03:14 03:15 1 2
14 NGP NAGPUR 04:35 04:45 10 2
15 SEGM SEVAGRAM 05:44 05:45 1 2
16 HGT HINGANGHAT 06:14 06:15 1 2
17 CD CHANDRAPUR 07:21 07:22 1 2
18 BPQ BALHARSHAH 08:05 08:45 40 2
19 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 09:25 09:26 1 2
20 BPA BELAMPALLI 10:03 10:04 1 2
21 MCI MANCHIRYAL 10:19 10:20 1 2
22 RDM RAMGUNDAM 10:29 10:30 1 2
23 WL WARANGAL 12:03 12:05 2 2
24 KMT KHAMMAM 13:36 13:37 1 2
25 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 15:50 16:05 15 2
26 TEL TENALI JN 16:34 16:35 1 2
27 CLX CHIRALA 17:18 17:19 1 2
28 OGL ONGOLE 18:03 18:04 1 2
29 NLR NELLORE 19:19 19:20 1 2
30 GDR GUDUR JN 20:53 20:55 2 2
31 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 23:20 23:45 25 2
32 KPD KATPADI JN 01:45 01:50 5 3
33 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 03:15 03:20 5 3
34 SA SALEM JN 04:45 04:50 5 3
35 ED ERODE JN 06:05 06:15 10 3
36 TUR TIRUPPUR 06:58 07:00 2 3
37 CBE COIMBATORE JN 07:50 07:55 5 3
38 PGT PALAKKAD 09:05 09:10 5 3
39 OTP OTTAPPALAM 09:39 09:40 1 3
40 SRR SHORANUR JN 10:20 10:30 10 3
41 WKI WADAKANCHERI 10:49 10:50 1 3
42 TCR THRISUR 11:17 11:20 3 3
43 IJK IRINJALAKUDA 11:47 11:48 1 3
44 CKI CHALAKUDI 11:54 11:55 1 3
45 AFK ANGAMALI 12:09 12:10 1 3
46 AWY ALUVA 12:21 12:23 2 3
47 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 12:55 13:00 5 3
48 TRTR TRIUPUNITTURA 13:19 13:20 1 3
49 KTYM KOTTAYAM 14:10 14:15 5 3
50 TRVL TIRUVALLA 14:45 14:45 1 3
51 CNGR CHENGANNUR 14:54 14:55 1 3
52 MVLK MAVELIKARA 15:09 15:10 1 3
53 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 15:26 15:25 2 3
54 QLN KOLLAM JN 16:10 16:15 5 3
55 TVC TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL 17:30 Destination 3