Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15621 KYQ ANVT EXPRESS KAMAKHYA Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KYQ KAMAKHYA Source 06:10 1
2 GLPT GOALPARA TOWN 07:50 07:52 2 1
3 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 08:53 08:58 5 1
4 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 09:24 09:26 2 1
5 APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN 10:30 10:32 2 1
6 BNV BINNAGURI 11:30 11:32 2 1
7 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 13:15 13:35 20 1
8 KNE KISHANGANJ 14:41 14:43 2 1
9 KIR KATIHAR JN 16:40 16:50 10 1
10 NNA NAUGACHIA 17:34 17:36 2 1
11 KGG KHAGARIA JN 18:52 18:54 2 1
12 BJU BARAUNI JN 19:55 20:05 10 1
13 HJP HAJIPUR JN 21:35 21:42 7 1
14 CPR CHHAPRA 23:25 23:35 10 1
15 SV SIWAN 00:20 00:25 5 2
16 GKP GORAKHPUR JN 02:30 02:45 15 2
17 BST BASTI 03:50 03:55 5 2
18 MUR MANKAPUR JN 04:45 04:47 2 2
19 GD GONDA JN 05:15 05:20 5 2
20 SCC SITAPUR CANT 08:20 08:28 8 2
21 CH CHANDAUSI JN 13:10 13:15 5 2
22 MB MORADABAD 14:15 14:25 10 2
23 HPU HAPUR 16:00 16:03 3 2
24 GZB GHAZIABAD 17:00 17:02 2 2
25 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM 17:35 Destination 2