Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRESS KAMAKHYA Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KYQ KAMAKHYA Source 11:00 1
2 GLPT GOALPARA TOWN 12:33 12:35 2 1
3 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 13:45 13:55 10 1
4 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 14:23 14:24 1 1
5 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 15:20 15:25 5 1
6 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 15:50 15:55 5 1
7 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 18:10 18:25 15 1
8 KIR KATIHAR JN 22:00 22:15 15 1
9 KGG KHAGARIA JN 00:06 00:07 1 2
10 BGS BEGU SARAI 00:44 00:45 1 2
11 BJU BARAUNI JN 01:15 01:20 5 2
12 PNBE PATNA JN 04:40 04:50 10 2
13 ARA ARA 05:48 05:50 2 2
14 BXR BUXAR 06:53 06:55 2 2
15 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 09:07 09:22 15 2
16 BSB VARANASI JN 10:00 10:10 10 2
17 FD FAIZABAD JN 13:30 13:32 2 2
18 LKO LUCKNOW NR 16:55 17:25 30 2
19 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 19:20 19:30 10 2
20 TDL TUNDLA JN 23:35 23:45 10 2
21 AF AGRA FORT 00:25 00:35 10 3
22 BXN BAYANA JN 02:58 03:00 2 3
23 SWM SAWAI MADHOPUR 05:38 05:40 2 3
24 KOTA KOTA JN 07:10 07:20 10 3
25 RTM RATLAM JN 11:35 11:55 20 3
26 BRC VADODARA JN 16:25 16:55 30 3
27 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 19:10 19:30 20 3
28 VG VIRAMGAM JN 20:34 20:35 1 3
29 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 21:54 21:55 1 3
30 WKR WANKANER JN 23:27 23:28 1 3
31 MVI MORBI 00:15 00:20 5 4
32 MALB MALIYA MIYANA 01:55 01:57 2 4
33 SIOB SAMAKHIALI B G 02:43 02:45 2 4
34 BCOB BHACHAU BG 03:02 03:03 1 4
35 GIMB GANDHIDHAM BG 04:00 Destination 4