Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15620 KYQ GYA WKLY EX KAMAKHYA Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KYQ KAMAKHYA Source 07:00 1
2 GLPT GOALPARA TOWN 08:56 08:58 2 1
3 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 10:10 10:15 5 1
4 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 10:43 10:45 2 1
5 NOQ NEW ALIPURDAUR 12:00 12:05 5 1
6 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 12:25 12:30 5 1
7 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 15:25 15:40 15 1
8 KNE KISHANGANJ 16:50 16:55 5 1
9 BOE BARSOI JN 17:38 17:40 2 1
10 MLDT MALDA TOWN 19:55 20:30 5 1
11 BHW BARHARWA JN 21:36 21:38 2 1
12 SBG SAHIBGANJ JN 22:42 22:47 5 1
13 BGP BHAGALPUR 00:21 00:26 5 2
14 JMP JAMALPUR JN 01:25 01:30 5 2
15 AHA ABHAIPUR 01:49 01:50 1 2
16 KIUL KIUL JN 02:45 02:50 5 2
17 SHK SHEIKPURA 03:18 03:19 1 2
18 WRS WARIS ALEGANJ 03:43 03:44 1 2
19 NWD NAWADAH 04:02 04:04 2 2
20 GAYA GAYA JN 05:35 Destination 2