Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP KAMAKHYA Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KYQ KAMAKHYA Source 20:50 1
2 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 23:10 23:12 2 1
3 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 00:45 00:47 2 2
4 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 02:50 03:05 15 2
5 KNE KISHANGANJ 04:11 04:13 2 2
6 KIR KATIHAR JN 06:55 07:05 10 2
7 NNA NAUGACHIA 08:05 08:06 1 2
8 KGG KHAGARIA JN 09:12 09:13 1 2
9 BGS BEGU SARAI 09:49 09:50 1 2
10 PNBE PATNA JN 13:20 13:30 10 2
11 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 16:52 17:07 15 2
12 MZP MIRZAPUR 18:09 18:10 1 2
13 STA SATNA 22:10 22:20 10 2
14 KTE KATNI 23:40 23:45 5 2
15 JBP JABALPUR 01:00 01:10 10 3
16 ET ITARSI JN 04:55 05:05 10 3
17 KNW KHANDWA 08:35 08:40 5 3
18 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 10:20 10:30 10 3
19 JL JALGAON JN 10:54 10:55 1 3
20 MMR MANMAD JN 12:35 12:38 3 3
21 NK NASIK ROAD 13:34 13:35 1 3
22 IGP IGATPURI 14:44 14:45 1 3
23 KYN KALYAN JN 16:38 16:40 2 3
24 TNA THANE 17:01 17:02 1 3
25 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 17:50 Destination 3