Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15644 KYQ PURI EXPRESS KAMAKHYA Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KYQ KAMAKHYA Source 23:45 1
2 GLPT GOALPARA TOWN 01:15 01:17 2 2
3 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 02:45 02:50 5 2
4 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 03:19 03:20 1 2
5 APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN 04:35 04:45 10 2
6 SGUJ SILIGURI JN 08:00 08:05 5 2
7 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 08:25 08:40 15 2
8 KNE KISHANGANJ 09:46 09:51 5 2
9 BOE BARSOI JN 10:45 10:47 2 2
10 MLDT MALDA TOWN 13:35 13:50 15 2
11 NFK NEW FARAKKA JN 14:22 14:24 2 2
12 AZ AZIMGANJ JN 16:10 16:15 5 2
13 KWAE KATWA 18:00 18:05 5 2
14 NDAE NABADWIP DHAM 18:47 18:51 4 2
15 BDC BANDEL JN 21:18 21:20 2 2
16 HWH HOWRAH JN 22:30 23:15 45 2
17 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 00:55 01:15 20 3
18 BHC BHADRAK 03:40 03:42 2 3
19 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 04:10 04:11 1 3
20 CTC CUTTACK 05:10 05:15 5 3
21 BBS BHUBANESWAR 05:50 05:55 5 3
22 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 06:30 06:35 5 3
23 PURI PURI 07:45 Destination 3