Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15662 KYQ RNC EXPRESS KAMAKHYAGURI Tuesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KAMG KAMAKHYAGURI Source 12:30 1
2 GLPT GOALPARA TOWN 14:02 14:04 2 1
3 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 15:40 15:50 10 1
4 KOJ KOKRAJHAR 16:19 16:20 1 1
5 APDJ ALIPUR DUAR JN 17:30 17:35 5 1
6 HSA HASIMARA 18:10 18:12 2 1
7 BNV BINNAGURI 18:43 18:44 1 1
8 NMZ NEW MAL JN 19:35 19:37 2 1
9 SGUJ SILIGURI JN 21:05 21:10 5 1
10 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 21:25 21:40 15 1
11 KNE KISHANGANJ 22:46 22:51 5 1
12 BOE BARSOI JN 23:34 23:36 2 1
13 MLDT MALDA TOWN 02:00 02:15 5 2
14 PKR PAKUR 03:28 03:29 1 2
15 RPH RAMPUR HAT 04:45 04:50 5 2
16 SNT SAINTHIA 05:20 05:25 5 2
17 SURI SIURI 05:43 05:44 1 2
18 UDL ANDAL JN 07:15 07:17 2 2
19 DGR DURGAPUR 07:35 08:05 30 2
20 RNG RANIGANJ 08:28 08:29 1 2
21 ASN ASANSOL JN 08:55 09:00 5 2
22 DHN DHANBAD JN 10:15 10:25 10 2
23 BKSC BOKARO STL CITY 11:55 12:00 5 2
24 MURI MURI 12:51 12:53 2 2
25 RNC RANCHI 14:15 Destination 2