Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14006 LICHCHAVI EXPRESS ANAND VIHAR TRM Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ANVT ANAND VIHAR TRM Source 15:50 1
2 GZB GHAZIABAD 16:19 16:21 2 1
3 DER DADRI 16:40 16:42 2 1
4 KRJ KHURJA JN 17:32 17:34 2 1
5 ALJN ALIGARH JN 19:00 19:02 2 1
6 TDL TUNDLA JN 20:18 20:22 4 1
7 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 23:20 23:30 10 1
8 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 02:30 02:55 25 2
9 ALY ALLAHABAD CITY 03:05 03:07 2 2
10 GYN GYANPUR ROAD 04:11 04:13 2 2
11 BHLP BHULANPUR 05:48 05:50 2 2
12 BSB VARANASI JN 06:15 06:25 10 2
13 JKN JAKHANIAN 07:33 07:34 1 2
14 MAU MAU JN 08:10 08:15 5 2
15 BLTR BELTHARA ROAD 08:47 08:49 2 2
16 LRD LAR ROAD 09:05 09:07 2 2
17 SRU SALEMPUR JN 09:11 09:13 2 2
18 BTT BHATNI JN 09:30 10:05 35 2
19 BHTR BHATPAR RANI 10:16 10:18 2 2
20 MW MAIRWA 10:32 10:34 2 2
21 ZRDE JIRADEI 10:48 10:49 1 2
22 SV SIWAN 10:55 11:00 5 2
23 DDA DURAUNDHA JN 11:16 11:18 2 2
24 EKMA EKMA 12:03 12:05 2 2
25 CPR CHHAPRA 13:30 13:53 23 2
26 CI CHHAPRA KACHERI 14:00 14:02 2 2
27 GJH GOLDINGANJ 14:08 14:10 2 2
28 BAGL BARAGOPAL 14:23 14:25 2 2
29 ATNR AWATARNAGAR 14:33 14:35 2 2
30 DGA DIGHWARA 14:42 14:44 2 2
31 STLR SITALPUR 14:50 14:52 2 2
32 NYO NAYAGAON 14:59 15:01 2 2
33 PMU PARMANANDPUR 15:07 15:09 2 2
34 SEE SONPUR JN 15:25 15:30 5 2
35 HJP HAJIPUR JN 15:43 15:45 2 2
36 BNR BHAGWANPUR 16:00 16:02 2 2
37 GRL GORAUL 16:14 16:16 2 2
38 MFP MUZAFFARPUR JN 17:35 17:45 10 2
39 SPJ SAMASTIPUR JN 18:45 19:05 20 2
40 DBG DARBHANGA JN 20:10 20:15 5 2
41 KML KAMTAUL 20:40 20:42 2 2
42 JNR JANAKPUR ROAD 21:03 21:05 2 2
43 SMI SITAMARHI 22:15 Destination 2