Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP VISHAKAPATNAM Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM Source 15:10 1
2 DVD DUVVADA 15:39 15:40 1 1
3 AKP ANAKAPALLE 15:54 15:55 1 1
4 TUNI TUNI 16:38 16:39 1 1
5 ANV ANNAVARAM 16:53 16:54 1 1
6 SLO SAMALKOT JN 17:21 17:22 1 1
7 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 18:16 18:18 2 1
8 NDD NIDADAVOLU JN 18:41 18:42 1 1
9 TDD TADEPALLIGUDEM 18:59 19:00 1 1
10 EE ELURU 19:33 19:34 1 1
11 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 21:15 21:30 15 1
12 MDR MADHIRA 22:25 22:26 1 1
13 KMT KHAMMAM 22:56 22:58 2 1
14 DKJ DORNAKAL JN 23:14 23:15 1 1
15 MABD MAHBUBABAD 23:37 23:38 1 1
16 KDM KESAMUDRAM 23:44 23:45 1 1
17 WL WARANGAL 00:31 00:33 2 2
18 KZJ KAZIPET JN 01:00 01:30 30 2
19 JMKT JAMIKUNTA 01:54 01:55 1 2
20 PDPL PEDDAPALLI 02:21 02:22 1 2
21 RDM RAMGUNDAM 02:44 02:45 1 2
22 MCI MANCHIRYAL 02:59 03:00 1 2
23 BPA BELAMPALLI 03:19 03:20 1 2
24 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 03:59 04:00 1 2
25 BPQ BALHARSHAH 05:20 05:30 10 2
26 CD CHANDRAPUR 05:49 05:50 1 2
27 BUX BHANDAK 06:13 06:14 1 2
28 WRR WARORA 06:35 06:36 1 2
29 HGT HINGANGHAT 07:06 07:07 1 2
30 SEGM SEVAGRAM 07:52 07:53 1 2
31 SNI SINDI 08:16 08:17 1 2
32 AJNI AJNI 08:51 08:52 1 2
33 NGP NAGPUR 09:15 09:25 1 2
34 KATL KATOL 10:17 10:18 1 2
35 NRKR NARKHER 10:43 10:44 1 2
36 PAR PANDHURNA 11:02 11:03 1 2
37 MTY MULTAI 11:44 11:45 1 2
38 AMLA AMLA JN 12:06 12:08 2 2
39 BZU BETUL 12:28 12:29 1 2
40 GDYA GHORADONGRI 13:11 13:12 1 2
41 ET ITARSI JN 14:45 14:55 10 2
42 HBD HOSHANGABAD 15:14 15:15 1 2
43 HBJ HABIBGANJ 16:19 16:20 1 2
44 BPL BHOPAL JN 16:45 16:50 5 2
45 BHS VIDISHA 17:23 17:24 1 2
46 BAQ GANJ BASODA 17:54 17:55 1 2
47 MABA MANDI BAMORA 18:24 18:25 1 2
48 BINA BINA JN 19:00 19:05 5 2
49 LAR LALITPUR 19:58 19:59 1 2
50 BAB BABINA 20:43 20:44 1 2
51 JHS JHANSI JN 21:20 21:30 10 2
52 GWL GWALIOR 22:47 22:52 5 2
53 MRA MORENA 23:18 23:19 1 2
54 AGC AGRA CANTT 00:49 00:50 1 3
55 MTJ MATHURA JN 01:37 01:38 1 3
56 BVH BALLABGARH 03:19 03:20 1 3
57 FDB FARIDABAD 03:32 03:33 1 3
58 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 04:00 Destination 3