Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
16094 LJN MAS EXP LUCKNOW NE Monday,Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LJN LUCKNOW NE Source 16:20 1
2 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 17:55 18:05 10 1
3 ORAI ORAI 19:32 19:34 2 1
4 JHS JHANSI JN 22:00 22:15 15 1
5 LAR LALITPUR 23:17 23:19 2 1
6 BINA BINA JN 01:05 01:10 5 2
7 BPL BHOPAL JN 02:55 03:00 5 2
8 ET ITARSI JN 05:25 05:30 5 2
9 GDYA GHORADONGRI 06:28 06:30 2 2
10 BZU BETUL 07:16 07:18 2 2
11 AMLA AMLA JN 07:44 07:46 2 2
12 MTY MULTAI 08:03 08:05 2 2
13 PAR PANDHURNA 08:48 08:50 2 2
14 NGP NAGPUR 10:35 10:45 10 2
15 SEGM SEVAGRAM 11:47 11:49 2 2
16 HGT HINGANGHAT 12:16 12:18 2 2
17 WRR WARORA 12:48 12:50 2 2
18 MJRI MAJRI JN 13:04 13:06 2 2
19 CD CHANDRAPUR 13:36 13:38 2 2
20 BPQ BALHARSHAH 14:30 14:40 10 2
21 SKZR SIRPUR KAGAZNGR 15:39 15:41 2 2
22 BPA BELAMPALLI 16:08 16:10 2 2
23 MCI MANCHIRYAL 16:24 16:26 2 2
24 RDM RAMGUNDAM 16:35 16:37 2 2
25 PDPL PEDDAPALLI 16:49 16:51 2 2
26 JMKT JAMIKUNTA 17:18 17:20 2 2
27 WL WARANGAL 18:38 18:43 5 2
28 KDM KESAMUDRAM 19:16 19:18 2 2
29 MABD MAHBUBABAD 19:28 19:30 2 2
30 DKJ DORNAKAL JN 19:59 20:01 2 2
31 KMT KHAMMAM 20:18 20:20 2 2
32 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 00:40 01:00 20 3
33 GNT GUNTUR JN 01:50 01:52 2 3
34 TEL TENALI JN 03:03 03:05 2 3
35 NDO NIDUBROLU 03:22 03:24 2 3
36 BPP BAPATLA 03:42 03:44 2 3
37 CLX CHIRALA 03:55 03:57 2 3
38 OGL ONGOLE 04:40 04:42 2 3
39 SKM SINGARAYAKONDA 05:04 05:06 2 3
40 KVZ KAVALI 05:28 05:30 2 3
41 BTTR BITRAGUNTA 05:42 05:44 2 3
42 NLR NELLORE 06:15 06:17 2 3
43 GDR GUDUR JN 07:35 07:40 5 3
44 NYP NAYADUPETA 08:03 08:05 5 3
45 SPE SULLURUPETA 08:23 08:25 2 3
46 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL 10:10 Destination 3