Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12535 LJN R GARIBRATH LUCKNOW NE Monday,Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LJN LUCKNOW NE Source 14:40 1
2 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 16:05 16:10 5 1
3 BNDA BANDA JN 18:35 18:45 10 1
4 CKTD CHITRAKOT 19:28 19:30 2 1
5 STA SATNA 21:50 22:00 10 1
6 KTE KATNI 23:35 23:40 5 1
7 SDL SHAHDOL 01:53 01:55 2 2
8 APR ANUPPUR JN 02:35 02:40 5 2
9 PND PENDRA ROAD 03:20 03:25 5 2
10 USL USALAPUR 05:15 05:25 10 2
11 BYT BHATAPARA 06:08 06:10 2 2
12 R RAIPUR JN 07:15 Destination 2