Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12540 LKO YPR SUP EX LUCKNOW NR Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LKO LUCKNOW NR Source 20:00 1
2 RBL RAE BARELI JN 21:50 21:55 5 1
3 AME AMETHI 22:48 22:50 2 1
4 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 23:15 23:17 2 1
5 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 01:15 01:40 25 2
6 MKP MANIKPUR JN 03:28 03:30 2 2
7 JBP JABALPUR 07:45 07:55 10 2
8 ET ITARSI JN 11:55 12:10 15 2
9 NGP NAGPUR 16:40 16:50 10 2
10 BPQ BALHARSHAH 19:50 20:00 10 2
11 WL WARANGAL 23:10 23:12 2 2
12 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 02:50 03:00 10 3
13 RU RENIGUNTA JN 09:25 09:35 10 3
14 KPD KATPADI JN 11:30 11:35 5 3
15 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 13:05 13:10 5 3
16 BWT BANGARAPET 14:13 14:15 2 3
17 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE 16:40 Destination 3