Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12354 LKU HWH EXPRESS LAL KUAN Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LKU LAL KUAN Source 18:35 1
2 RUPC RUDRAPUR CITY 19:00 19:02 2 1
3 RMU RAMPUR 19:55 20:25 30 1
4 BE BAREILLY 21:20 21:25 5 1
5 LKO LUCKNOW NR 01:15 01:25 10 2
6 RBL RAE BARELI JN 20:40 20:45 5 2
7 PBH PARTAPGARH JN 04:30 04:35 5 2
8 BSB VARANASI JN 07:05 07:20 15 2
9 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:15 08:35 20 2
10 DOS DEHRI ON SONE 09:58 10:00 2 2
11 GAYA GAYA JN 11:30 11:35 5 2
12 DHN DHANBAD JN 14:40 14:45 5 2
13 ASN ASANSOL JN 15:45 15:50 5 2
14 DGR DURGAPUR 16:20 16:22 2 2
15 BWN BARDDHAMAN JN 17:12 17:14 2 2
16 HWH HOWRAH JN 18:55 Destination 2