Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
15695 LMG AGTL EXPRESS LUMDING JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LMG LUMDING JN Source 21:30 1
2 MBG MAIBANG 23:34 23:35 1 1
3 LFG LOWER HAFLONG 02:04 02:05 1 2
4 BPB BADARPUR JN 06:30 06:50 20 2
5 KXJ KARIMGANJ JN 07:30 07:55 25 2
6 BRGM BARAIGRAM JN 08:35 08:37 2 2
7 PTKD PATHARKANDI 09:10 09:11 1 2
8 CBZ CHURAIBARI 09:51 09:52 1 2
9 DMR DHARMANAGAR 10:15 10:25 10 2
10 PEC PENCHARTHAL 11:05 11:06 1 2
11 KUGT KUMARGHAT 11:25 11:27 2 2
12 MANU MONU 11:58 12:00 2 2
13 ABSA AMBASA 12:31 12:32 1 2
14 TLMR TELIAMURA 13:26 13:27 1 2
15 JRNA JIRANIA 13:56 13:57 1 2
16 JGNR JOGENDRANAGAR 14:19 14:20 1 2
17 AGTL AGARTALA 15:30 Destination 2