Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11014 LOKAMNAYA TILAK EXPRESS COIMBATORE JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 CBE COIMBATORE JN Source 08:45 1
2 TUP TIRUPPUR 09:18 09:20 2 1
3 ED ERODE JN 10:20 10:25 5 1
4 SA SALEM JN 11:20 11:25 5 1
5 OML OMALUR 11:49 11:50 1 1
6 DPJ DHARMAPURI 12:58 13:00 2 1
7 HSRA HOSUR 14:23 14:25 2 1
8 SBC BANGALORE CITY JN 15:45 16:00 15 1
9 BNC BANGALORE CANT 16:10 16:12 2 1
10 HUP HINDUPUR 18:09 18:10 1 1
11 SSPN SAI P NILAYAM 19:25 19:30 5 1
12 DMM DHARMAVARAM JN 20:18 20:20 2 1
13 ATP ANANTAPUR 21:04 21:05 1 1
14 KLU KALLURU 21:39 21:40 1 1
15 GY GOOTY 22:19 22:20 1 1
16 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 22:45 22:50 5 1
17 AD ADONI 23:34 23:35 1 1
18 MALM MANTHRALAYAM ROAD 00:09 00:10 1 2
19 RC RAICHUR 00:44 00:45 1 2
20 KSN KRISHNA 01:07 01:08 1 2
21 YG YADGIR 01:44 01:45 1 2
22 WADI WADI 03:01 03:05 5 2
23 SDB SHAHABAD 03:17 03:18 1 2
24 GR GULBARGA 03:42 03:43 1 2
25 GUR GANAGAPUR ROAD 04:09 04:10 1 2
26 DUD DUDHANI 04:28 04:29 1 2
27 SUR SOLAPUR JN 05:50 06:00 10 2
28 KWV KURDUVADI 07:09 07:10 1 2
29 DD DAUND JN 09:25 09:30 5 2
30 PUNE PUNE JN 10:35 10:45 10 2
31 KYN KALYAN JN 13:24 13:25 1 2
32 TNA THANE 13:44 13:45 1 2
33 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 14:30 Destination 2