Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Source 15:50 1
2 TNA THANE 16:08 16:10 2 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 16:30 16:33 3 1
4 IGP IGATPURI 18:18 18:20 2 1
5 DVL DEVLALI 19:08 19:10 2 1
6 NK NASIK ROAD 19:23 19:25 2 1
7 MMR MANMAD JN 22:10 22:15 5 1
8 RGO ROTEGAON 22:48 22:50 2 1
9 LSR LASUR 23:08 23:10 2 1
10 AWB AURANGABAD 00:20 00:30 10 2
11 J JALNA 01:05 01:07 2 2
12 PTU PARTUR 01:58 02:00 2 2
13 SELU SELU 02:28 02:30 2 2
14 PBN PARBHANI JN 04:00 04:02 2 2
15 PAU PURNA JN 05:00 05:10 5 2
16 BMF BASMAT 05:38 05:40 2 2
17 HNL HINGOLI DECCAN 06:19 06:20 1 2
18 WHM WASHIM 07:19 07:20 1 2
19 AK AKOLA JN 09:15 09:25 10 2
20 MZR MURTAJAPUR 09:58 10:00 2 2
21 BD BADNERA JN 10:50 10:55 5 2
22 CND CHANDUR 11:25 11:27 2 2
23 DMN DHAMANGAON 11:40 11:42 2 2
24 PLO PULGAON JN 11:47 11:49 2 2
25 WR WARDHA JN 12:32 12:35 3 2
26 AJNI AJNI 14:15 Destination 2