Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Wednesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Source 00:15 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 00:55 01:00 5 1
3 NK NASIK ROAD 03:45 03:50 5 1
4 MMR MANMAD JN 04:47 04:50 3 1
5 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 06:55 07:05 10 1
6 AK AKOLA JN 08:55 09:00 5 1
7 NGP NAGPUR 13:40 14:00 20 1
8 G GONDIA JN 15:45 15:47 2 1
9 R RAIPUR JN 18:25 18:35 10 1
10 BSP BILASPUR JN 20:20 20:35 15 1
11 CPH CHAMPA 21:18 21:20 2 1
12 RIG RAIGARH 22:16 22:18 2 1
13 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 23:30 23:50 20 1
14 SBP SAMBALPUR 00:45 01:10 25 2
15 ANGL ANGUL 04:20 04:22 2 2
16 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 04:33 04:35 2 2
17 DNKL DHENKANAL 05:14 05:16 2 2
18 CTC CUTTACK 06:25 06:30 5 2
19 BBS BHUBANESWAR 07:15 Destination 2