Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22103 LTT FD SUP EXP LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Monday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Source 14:30 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 15:05 15:07 2 1
3 NK NASIK ROAD 17:53 17:55 2 1
4 JL JALGAON JN 20:23 20:25 2 1
5 ET ITARSI JN 01:20 01:30 10 2
6 JBP JABALPUR 04:30 04:40 10 2
7 KTE KATNI 05:50 05:55 5 2
8 STA SATNA 07:30 07:40 10 2
9 MKP MANIKPUR JN 09:45 09:47 2 2
10 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 11:40 12:05 25 2
11 JNH JANGHAI JN 13:03 13:05 2 2
12 ZBD ZAFARABAD JN 13:53 13:55 2 2
13 JNU JAUNPUR JN 14:43 14:45 2 2
14 SHG SHAHGANJ JN 15:18 15:20 2 2
15 ABP AKBARPUR 15:58 16:00 2 2
16 FD FAIZABAD JN 17:50 Destination 2