Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12202 LTT GARIB RATH KOCHUVELI Thursday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 KCVL KOCHUVELI Source 08:50 1
2 QLN KOLLAM JN 09:45 09:50 5 1
3 KYJ KAYANKULAM JN 10:18 10:20 2 1
4 CNGR CHENGANNUR 10:38 10:40 2 1
5 TRVL TIRUVALLA 10:49 10:50 1 1
6 KTYM KOTTAYAM 11:25 11:30 5 1
7 ERN ERNAKULAM TOWN 12:50 13:00 10 1
8 TCR THRISUR 14:17 14:20 3 1
9 SRR SHORANUR JN 15:10 15:15 5 1
10 TIR TIRUR 15:54 15:55 1 1
11 CLT KOZHIKODE 16:40 16:45 5 1
12 CAN KANNUR 18:10 18:15 5 1
13 KGQ KASARAGOD 19:19 19:20 1 1
14 MAJN MANGALORE JN 20:30 20:40 10 1
15 UD UDUPI 21:50 21:52 2 1
16 BIJR BIJOOR 22:46 22:48 2 1
17 ANKL ANKOLA 00:38 00:40 2 2
18 KAWR KARWAR 00:56 00:58 2 2
19 MAO MADGAON 02:10 02:20 10 2
20 KRMI KARMALI 02:50 02:52 2 2
21 SWV SAWANTWADI ROAD 03:40 03:42 2 2
22 RN RATNAGIRI 07:15 07:20 5 2
23 PNVL PANVEL 13:35 13:40 5 2
24 TNA THANE 14:22 14:25 3 2
25 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 14:55 Destination 2