Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17318 LTT HUBLI EXPRESS LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Tuesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Source 12:25 1
2 LNL LONAVALA 14:23 14:25 2 1
3 PUNE PUNE JN 15:30 15:35 5 1
4 STR SATARA 18:25 18:28 3 1
5 KRD KARAD 19:28 19:30 2 1
6 SLI SANGLI 20:28 20:30 2 1
7 MRJ MIRAJ JN 21:40 21:50 10 1
8 KUD KUDACHI 22:30 22:32 2 1
9 GPB GHATPRABHA 23:15 23:17 2 1
10 BGM BELGAUM 00:55 01:00 5 2
11 LD LONDA JN 02:18 02:20 2 2
12 DWR DHARWAR 03:50 03:52 2 2
13 UBL HUBLI JN 04:35 Destination 2