Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11017 LTT KARAIKAL EXPRESS LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Source 12:05 1
2 TNA THANE 12:31 12:33 2 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 12:58 13:00 2 1
4 LNL LONAVALA 14:23 14:25 2 1
5 PUNE PUNE JN 15:30 15:35 5 1
6 SUR SOLAPUR JN 19:40 19:45 2 1
7 GR GULBARGA 21:58 22:00 2 1
8 WADI WADI 22:40 22:50 10 1
9 YG YADGIR 23:21 23:22 1 1
10 RC RAICHUR 00:08 00:10 2 2
11 MALM MANTHRALAYAM ROAD 00:43 00:45 2 2
12 GTL GUNTAKAL JN 02:15 02:20 5 2
13 GY GOOTY 02:48 02:50 2 2
14 TU TADIPATRI 03:28 03:30 2 2
15 YA YERRAGUNTLA 04:33 04:35 2 2
16 HX CUDDAPAH 05:13 05:15 2 2
17 RU RENIGUNTA JN 07:50 08:00 10 2
18 AJJ ARAKKONAM 08:55 09:00 5 2
19 MS CHENNAI EGMORE 10:35 10:45 10 2
20 TBM TAMBARAM 11:13 11:15 2 2
21 CGL CHENGALPATTU 11:38 11:40 2 2
22 VM VILLUPARAM JN 13:30 13:35 5 2
23 TDPR TIRUPADRIPULYUR 14:18 14:20 2 2
24 CDM CHIDAMBARAM 15:01 15:02 1 2
25 SY SIRKAZHI 15:21 15:22 1 2
26 MV MAYILADUTURAI J 15:58 16:00 2 2
27 TVR THIRUVARUR JN 16:45 16:55 10 2
28 NGT NAGAPPATTINAM 17:28 17:30 2 2
29 NCR NAGORE 17:43 17:45 2 2
30 KIK KARAIKAL 18:45 Destination 2