Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Source 07:50 1
2 TNA THANE 08:08 08:10 2 1
3 KYN KALYAN JN 08:28 08:30 2 1
4 IGP IGATPURI 10:10 10:15 5 1
5 NK NASIK ROAD 11:12 11:15 3 1
6 MMR MANMAD JN 12:03 12:05 2 1
7 JL JALGAON JN 13:43 13:45 2 1
8 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 14:10 14:20 10 1
9 KNW KHANDWA 16:25 16:30 5 1
10 ET ITARSI JN 19:15 19:25 10 1
11 JBP JABALPUR 23:00 23:10 10 1
12 KTE KATNI 00:20 00:25 5 2
13 STA SATNA 01:45 01:55 10 2
14 MZP MIRZAPUR 06:36 06:38 2 2
15 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 08:10 08:30 20 2
16 PNBE PATNA JN 11:40 11:50 10 2
17 BGS BEGU SARAI 14:25 14:27 2 2
18 KGG KHAGARIA JN 15:15 15:17 2 2
19 NNA NAUGACHIA 16:19 16:21 2 2
20 KIR KATIHAR JN 17:15 17:25 10 2
21 KNE KISHANGANJ 19:06 19:08 2 2
22 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 20:55 21:10 5 2
23 NCB NEW COOCH BEHAR 23:05 23:07 2 2
24 NBQ NEW BONGAIGAON 01:03 01:05 2 2
25 KYQ KAMAKHYA 04:15 Destination 2