Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
11205 LTT NZB EXPRESS LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Source 16:40 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 17:17 17:20 3 1
3 IGP IGATPURI 19:58 20:00 2 1
4 DVL DEVLALI 20:33 20:35 2 1
5 NK NASIK ROAD 20:48 20:50 2 1
6 MMR MANMAD JN 22:10 22:15 5 1
7 RGO ROTEGAON 22:48 22:50 2 1
8 LSR LASUR 23:08 23:10 2 1
9 AWB AURANGABAD 00:20 00:30 10 2
10 J JALNA 01:05 01:07 2 2
11 PTU PARTUR 01:58 02:00 2 2
12 SELU SELU 02:28 02:30 2 2
13 PBN PARBHANI JN 04:00 04:02 2 2
14 PAU PURNA JN 05:00 05:10 10 2
15 NED H SAHIB NANDED 05:40 05:45 5 2
16 MUE MUDKHED 06:30 06:35 5 2
17 UMRI UMRI 06:58 07:00 2 2
18 DAB DHARMABAD 07:26 07:28 2 2
19 BSX BASAR 07:38 07:40 2 2
20 NZB NIZAMABAD 09:15 Destination 2