Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22865 LTT PURI SUP EX LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Source 00:15 1
2 MMR MANMAD JN 04:47 04:50 3 1
3 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 06:55 07:05 10 1
4 WR WARDHA JN 12:05 12:08 3 1
5 NGP NAGPUR 13:40 14:00 20 1
6 R RAIPUR JN 18:25 18:35 10 1
7 BSP BILASPUR JN 20:30 20:35 15 1
8 RIG RAIGARH 22:16 22:18 2 1
9 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 23:30 23:50 20 1
10 SBP SAMBALPUR 00:45 01:10 25 2
11 ANGL ANGUL 04:20 04:22 2 2
12 TLHD TALCHER ROAD 04:33 04:35 2 2
13 CTC CUTTACK 06:25 06:30 5 2
14 BBS BHUBANESWAR 07:15 07:20 5 2
15 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 07:45 07:50 5 2
16 PURI PURI 09:05 Destination 2