Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
13202 LTT RJPB EXP LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Source 22:15 1
2 KYN KALYAN JN 22:55 23:00 5 1
3 IGP IGATPURI 00:45 00:50 5 2
4 DVL DEVLALI 01:33 01:35 2 2
5 NK NASIK ROAD 01:45 01:50 5 2
6 NR NIPHAD 02:18 02:20 2 2
7 LS LASALGAON 02:33 02:35 2 2
8 MMR MANMAD JN 03:00 03:05 5 2
9 NGN NANDGAON 03:22 03:25 3 2
10 CSN CHALISGAON JN 03:53 03:55 2 2
11 JL JALGAON JN 04:53 04:55 2 2
12 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 05:20 05:30 10 2
13 RV RAVER 06:03 06:05 2 2
14 BAU BURHANPUR 06:23 06:25 2 2
15 NPNR NEPANAGAR 06:53 06:55 2 2
16 KNW KHANDWA 08:10 08:15 5 2
17 TLV TALVADYA 08:28 08:30 2 2
18 CAER CHHANERA 08:48 08:50 2 2
19 KKN KHIRKIYA 09:13 09:15 2 2
20 HD HARDA 09:36 09:38 2 2
21 TBN TIMARNI 09:48 09:50 2 2
22 BPF BANAPURA 10:24 10:26 2 2
23 ET ITARSI JN 11:30 11:40 10 2
24 BGTA BAGRA TAWA 12:02 12:04 2 2
25 SGP SOHAGPUR 12:43 12:45 2 2
26 PPI PIPARIYA 13:02 13:04 2 2
27 BKH BANKHEDI 13:18 13:20 2 2
28 SCKR SALICHAUKA ROAD 13:31 13:33 2 2
29 GAR GADARWARA 13:44 13:46 2 2
30 KY KARELI 14:06 14:08 2 2
31 NU NARSINGHPUR 14:28 14:30 2 2
32 SRID SHRIDHAM 14:54 14:56 2 2
33 MML MADAN MAHAL 15:34 15:36 2 2
34 JBP JABALPUR 15:45 15:55 10 2
35 SHR SIHORA ROAD 16:27 16:29 2 2
36 KTE KATNI 17:10 17:15 5 2
37 JKE JUKEHI 17:30 17:32 2 2
38 MYR MAIHAR 18:03 18:05 2 2
39 STA SATNA 18:50 19:00 10 2
40 JTW JAITWAR 19:17 19:19 2 2
41 MJG MAJHAGAWAN 19:42 19:44 2 2
42 MKP MANIKPUR JN 21:15 21:20 5 2
43 DBR DABHAURA 21:38 21:40 2 2
44 SRJ SHANKARGARH 22:07 22:09 2 2
45 NYN NAINI 23:10 23:15 5 2
46 ALD ALLAHABAD JN 23:55 00:35 40 3
47 MNF MANDA ROAD 01:20 01:22 2 3
48 BDL VINDHYACHAL 01:44 01:46 2 3
49 MZP MIRZAPUR 02:03 02:05 2 3
50 CAR CHUNAR 02:38 02:40 2 3
51 ARW AHRAURA ROAD 03:16 03:18 2 3
52 MGS MUGHAL SARAI JN 03:55 04:10 15 3
53 ZNA ZAMANIA 04:46 04:48 2 3
54 DLN DILDARNAGAR JN 05:01 05:03 2 3
55 GMR GAHMAR 05:12 05:14 2 3
56 CSA CHAUSA 05:21 05:23 2 3
57 BXR BUXAR 05:35 05:37 2 3
58 BEA BIHIYA 07:07 07:09 2 3
59 ARA ARA 07:53 07:55 2 3
60 BTA BIHTA 08:34 08:36 2 3
61 SDE SADISOPUR 08:42 08:44 2 3
62 DNR DANAPUR 09:03 09:05 2 3
63 PNBE PATNA JN 09:30 09:40 10 3
64 RJPB RJNDR NGR BIHAR 09:55 Destination 3