Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12143 LTT SLN SUP EX LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Source 16:40 1
2 NK NASIK ROAD 20:45 20:50 5 1
3 MMR MANMAD JN 21:50 21:55 5 1
4 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 00:10 00:25 15 2
5 KNW KHANDWA 02:45 02:50 5 2
6 BPL BHOPAL JN 07:10 07:20 10 2
7 BINA BINA JN 09:35 09:40 5 2
8 JHS JHANSI JN 12:20 12:35 15 2
9 ORAI ORAI 13:50 13:52 2 2
10 CNB KANPUR CENTRAL 15:40 15:45 5 2
11 LKO LUCKNOW NR 17:15 17:25 10 2
12 NHH NIHALGARH 18:52 18:54 2 2
13 SLN SULTANPUR 19:45 Destination 2