Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
18520 LTT VSKP EXPRESS LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Source 06:55 1
2 PUNE PUNE JN 10:15 10:20 5 1
3 SUR SOLAPUR JN 14:25 14:35 10 1
4 GR GULBARGA 16:30 16:32 2 1
5 WADI WADI 17:35 17:40 5 1
6 SC SECUNDERABAD JN 20:55 21:05 10 1
7 KZJ KAZIPET JN 23:28 23:30 2 1
8 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 03:20 03:40 20 2
9 GDV GUDIVADA JN 05:04 05:05 1 2
10 KKLR KAIKOLUR 05:38 05:39 1 2
11 AKVD AKIVIDU 05:57 05:58 1 2
12 BVRT BHIMAVARAM TOWN 06:24 06:25 1 2
13 TNKU TANUKU 06:59 07:00 1 2
14 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 08:00 08:02 2 2
15 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 11:15 Destination 2