Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12190 MAHAKOSHAL EXP HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Source 16:10 1
2 BVH BALLABGARH 16:34 16:36 2 1
3 PWL PALWAL 16:56 16:58 2 1
4 KSV KOSI KALAN 17:28 17:30 2 1
5 MTJ MATHURA JN 18:15 18:20 5 1
6 RKM RAJA KI MANDI 19:01 19:03 2 1
7 AGC AGRA CANTT 19:22 19:30 8 1
8 DHO DHAULPUR 20:05 20:07 2 1
9 MRA MORENA 20:30 20:32 2 1
10 GWL GWALIOR 21:10 21:15 5 1
11 DBA DABRA 21:48 21:50 2 1
12 DAA DATIA 22:16 22:18 2 1
13 JHS JHANSI JN 23:00 23:20 20 1
14 NEW NIVARI 23:53 23:55 2 1
15 MRPR MAU RANIPUR 00:24 00:26 2 2
16 HPP HARPALPUR 00:46 00:48 2 2
17 BTX BELA TAL 01:01 01:03 2 2
18 MBA MAHOBA 01:43 01:45 2 2
19 BNDA BANDA JN 02:55 03:05 10 2
20 ATE ATARRA 03:41 03:43 2 2
21 CKTD CHITRAKOT 04:13 04:15 2 2
22 MJG MAJHAGAWAN 05:43 05:45 2 2
23 JTW JAITWAR 06:03 06:05 2 2
24 STA SATNA 06:35 06:45 10 2
25 MYR MAIHAR 07:05 07:07 2 2
26 KTE KATNI 07:55 08:00 5 2
27 SHR SIHORA ROAD 08:43 08:45 2 2
28 JBP JABALPUR 09:35 Destination 2