Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
14662 MALANI EXPRESS BARMER Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 BME BARMER Source 18:00 1
2 UTL UTARLAI 18:09 18:11 2 1
3 BUT BAYTU 18:37 18:39 2 1
4 BLT BALOTRA JN 19:22 19:24 2 1
5 SMR SAMDHARI JN 19:55 20:05 10 1
6 LUNI LUNI JN 21:35 21:38 3 1
7 BANE BASNI 22:02 22:04 2 1
8 JU JODHPUR JN 22:25 23:00 35 1
9 RKB RAIKA BAGH 23:05 23:07 2 1
10 GOTN GOTAN 00:01 00:03 2 2
11 MTD MERTA ROAD JN 00:24 00:29 5 2
12 DNA DEGANA JN 01:06 01:09 3 2
13 MKN MAKRANA JN 01:53 01:55 2 2
14 NAC NAWA CITY 02:40 02:42 2 2
15 FL PHULERA JN 04:00 04:02 2 2
16 JOB ASALPUR JOBNER 04:16 04:18 2 2
17 JP JAIPUR 04:50 05:00 10 2
18 GADJ GANDHINAGAR JPR 05:08 05:10 2 2
19 DO DAUSA 05:49 05:51 2 2
20 BKI BANDIKUI JN 06:14 06:16 2 2
21 RHG RAJGARH 06:40 06:42 2 2
22 AWR ALWAR 07:14 07:17 3 2
23 KRH KHAIRTHAL 07:34 07:36 2 2
24 BWL BAWAL 08:01 08:03 2 2
25 RE REWARI 08:50 09:15 25 2
26 PTRD PATAUDI ROAD 09:33 09:35 2 2
27 GHH GARHI HARSARU 09:50 09:52 2 2
28 GGN GURGAON 10:01 10:03 2 2
29 PM PALAM 10:15 10:17 2 2
30 DEC DELHI CANTT 10:23 10:25 2 2
31 DEE DELHI S ROHILLA 10:46 10:48 2 2
32 DLI DELHI 11:10 Destination 2