Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP ERNAKULAM JN Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 ERS ERNAKULAM JN Source 10:45 1
2 AWY ALUVA 11:07 11:10 3 1
3 TCR THRISUR 12:02 12:05 3 1
4 SRR SHORANUR JN 13:00 13:05 5 1
5 PTB PATTAMBI 13:19 13:20 1 1
6 KTU KUTTIPPURAM 13:36 13:38 2 1
7 TIR TIRUR 13:55 14:00 5 1
8 PGI PARPANANGADI 14:18 14:20 2 1
9 FK FEROK 14:34 14:35 1 1
10 CLT KOZHIKODE 15:00 15:05 5 1
11 QLD QUILANDI 15:28 15:30 2 1
12 BDJ VADAKARA 15:48 15:50 2 1
13 TLY THALASSERY 16:08 16:10 2 1
14 CAN KANNUR 16:50 16:55 5 1
15 PAZ PAYANGADI 17:13 17:15 2 1
16 PAY PAYYANUR 17:23 17:25 2 1
17 NLE NILESHWAR 17:43 17:45 2 1
18 KZE KANHANGAD 17:53 17:55 2 1
19 KGQ KASARAGOD 18:23 18:25 2 1
20 MAJN MANGALORE JN 19:40 19:50 10 1
21 UD UDUPI 21:06 21:08 2 1
22 KUDA KUNDAPURA 21:34 21:36 2 1
23 BTJL BHATKAL 22:22 22:24 2 1
24 KAWR KARWAR 00:05 00:07 2 2
25 MAO MADGAON 01:25 01:35 10 2
26 THVM THIVIM 02:08 02:10 2 2
27 KKW KANKAVALI 03:32 03:34 2 2
28 RN RATNAGIRI 06:05 06:10 5 2
29 CHI CHIPLUN 07:50 08:00 10 2
30 PNVL PANVEL 12:55 13:00 5 2
31 KYN KALYAN JN 13:45 13:50 5 2
32 IGP IGATPURI 15:54 15:55 1 2
33 NK NASIK ROAD 16:39 16:40 1 2
34 MMR MANMAD JN 17:37 17:40 3 2
35 BSL BHUSAVAL JN 19:50 20:05 15 2
36 BAU BURHANPUR 20:54 20:55 1 2
37 KNW KHANDWA 22:40 22:45 5 2
38 ET ITARSI JN 01:00 01:10 10 3
39 BPL BHOPAL JN 02:45 02:50 5 3
40 BINA BINA JN 04:50 04:55 5 3
41 JHS JHANSI JN 06:45 06:55 10 3
42 GWL GWALIOR 08:10 08:15 5 3
43 MRA MORENA 08:42 08:44 2 3
44 AGC AGRA CANTT 10:10 10:18 8 3
45 MTJ MATHURA JN 11:05 11:08 3 3
46 FDB FARIDABAD 12:41 12:43 2 3
47 NZM HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 13:10 Destination 3