Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXPRESS MADGAON Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MAO MADGAON Source 10:40 1
2 THVM THIVIM 11:30 11:32 2 1
3 KUDL KUDAL 12:28 11:30 2 1
4 RN RATNAGIRI 15:00 15:05 5 1
5 KHED KHED 16:40 16:42 2 1
6 PNVL PANVEL 19:50 19:55 5 1
7 BSR VASAI ROAD 21:15 21:20 5 1
8 VAPI VAPI 22:47 22:49 2 1
9 ST SURAT 00:15 00:20 5 2
10 BH BHARUCH JN 01:04 01:06 2 2
11 BRC VADODARA JN 02:05 02:15 10 2
12 ANND ANAND JN 02:47 02:49 2 2
13 ND NADIAD JN 03:04 03:06 2 2
14 ADI AHMEDABAD JN 04:10 04:30 20 2
15 VG VIRAMGAM JN 05:35 05:37 2 2
16 SUNR SURENDRANAGAR 06:34 06:36 2 2
17 RJT RAJKOT JN 08:37 08:42 5 2
18 HAPA HAPA 10:20 Destination 2