Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17605 MAQ KCG EXPRESS MANGALORE CNTL Wednesday,Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MAQ MANGALORE CNTL Source 20:00 1
2 KGQ KASARAGOD 20:43 20:45 2 1
3 KZE KANHANGAD 21:03 21:05 2 1
4 PAY PAYYANUR 21:28 21:30 2 1
5 CAN KANNUR 22:15 22:20 5 1
6 TLY THALASSERY 22:38 22:40 2 1
7 BDJ VADAKARA 22:58 23:00 2 1
8 CLT KOZHIKODE 23:50 23:55 5 1
9 TIR TIRUR 00:38 00:40 2 2
10 SRR SHORANUR JN 01:45 01:55 10 2
11 PGT PALAKKAD 02:45 02:50 5 2
12 CBE COIMBATORE JN 04:25 04:30 5 2
13 TUP TIRUPPUR 05:28 05:30 2 2
14 ED ERODE JN 06:10 06:15 5 2
15 SA SALEM JN 07:05 07:10 5 2
16 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 09:08 09:10 2 2
17 KPD KATPADI JN 10:20 10:25 5 2
18 RU RENIGUNTA JN 13:10 13:30 20 2
19 RJP RAZAMPETA 14:44 14:45 1 2
20 HX CUDDAPAH 15:21 15:22 1 2
21 YA YERRAGUNTLA 15:57 15:58 1 2
22 GY GOOTY 18:48 18:50 2 2
23 DHNE DHONE JN 21:25 21:30 5 2
24 KRNT KURNOOL CITY 22:30 22:32 2 2
25 GWD GADWAL 00:01 00:02 1 3
26 MBNR MAHBUBNAGAR 01:00 01:02 2 3
27 JCL JADCHERLA 01:19 01:20 1 3
28 KCG KACHIGUDA 03:40 Destination 3