Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22851 MAQ VIVEK EXPRESS SANTRAGACHI JN Thursday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 SRC SANTRAGACHI JN Source 15:50 1
2 KGP KHARAGPUR JN 17:15 17:20 5 1
3 JER JALESWAR 18:09 18:10 1 1
4 BLS BALASORE 18:48 18:50 2 1
5 JJKR JAJPUR K ROAD 20:22 20:23 1 1
6 CTC CUTTACK 21:23 21:25 2 1
7 BBS BHUBANESWAR 22:00 22:05 5 1
8 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 22:35 22:45 5 1
9 BAM BRAHMAPUR 00:36 00:38 5 2
10 SPT SOMPETA 01:15 01:16 1 2
11 CHE SRIKAKULAM ROAD 02:43 02:45 2 2
12 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 03:38 03:40 2 2
13 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 04:35 05:55 20 2
14 SLO SAMALKOT JN 06:40 06:42 1 2
15 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 07:49 07:51 2 2
16 EE ELURU 08:56 08:57 1 2
17 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 10:40 11:00 20 2
18 OGL ONGOLE 12:53 12:54 1 2
19 NLR NELLORE 14:07 14:08 1 2
20 GDR GUDUR JN 15:33 15:35 2 2
21 RU RENIGUNTA JN 16:45 16:55 10 2
22 TPTY TIRUPATI 17:10 17:12 2 2
23 CTO CHITTOOR 18:28 18:30 1 2
24 KPD KATPADI JN 19:33 19:35 2 2
25 SA SALEM JN 22:07 22:10 5 2
26 ED ERODE JN 23:10 20:20 5 2
27 TUP TIRUPPUR 00:08 00:10 2 3
28 CBE COIMBATORE JN 01:17 01:20 5 3
29 PGT PALAKKAD 02:32 02:35 5 3
30 SRR SHORANUR JN 03:25 03:35 10 3
31 TIR TIRUR 04:14 04:15 1 3
32 CLT KOZHIKODE 04:55 05:00 5 3
33 BDJ VADAKARA 05:39 05:40 1 3
34 CAN KANNUR 06:35 06:40 5 3
35 PAY PAYYANUR 07:14 07:15 1 3
36 KZE KANHANGAD 07:44 07:45 1 3
37 KGQ KASARAGOD 08:04 08:05 1 3
38 MAQ MANGALORE CNTL 09:30 Destination 3