Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12375 MAS ASN EXPRESS CHENNAI CENTRAL Saturday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL Source 14:35 1
2 SPE SULLURUPETA 15:54 15:55 1 1
3 GDR GUDUR JN 17:00 17:02 2 1
4 NLR NELLORE 17:32 17:33 1 1
5 OGL ONGOLE 18:58 19:00 2 1
6 TEL TENALI JN 20:12 20:13 1 1
7 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 21:40 21:55 15 1
8 EE ELURU 22:41 22:42 1 1
9 RJY RAJAMUNDRY 00:11 00:13 2 2
10 SLO SAMALKOT JN 00:51 00:52 1 2
11 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 04:10 04:30 20 2
12 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 05:25 05:30 5 2
13 VBL BOBBILI 06:13 06:15 2 2
14 PVP PARVATIPURAM 06:37 06:38 1 2
15 RGDA RAYAGADA 07:30 07:40 10 2
16 MNGD MUNIGUDA 08:36 08:37 1 2
17 KSNG KESINGA 09:41 09:42 1 2
18 TIG TITLAGARH 10:05 10:15 10 2
19 BLGR BALANGIR 11:20 11:25 5 2
20 BRGA BARGARH ROAD 12:23 12:25 2 2
21 SBP SAMBALPUR 13:30 13:40 10 2
22 JSG JHARSUGUDA JN 15:00 15:05 5 2
23 ROU ROURKELA 16:25 16:30 5 2
24 CKP CHAKRADHARPUR 17:51 17:53 2 2
25 PRR PURULIA JN 19:38 19:40 2 2
26 JOC JOYCHANDI PAHAR 20:52 20:53 1 2
27 ASN ASANSOL JN 21:55 Destination 2