Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS CHENNAI CENTRAL Wednesday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL Source 11:00 1
2 NLR NELLORE 13:40 13:41 1 1
3 OGL ONGOLE 15:04 15:05 1 1
4 BZA VIJAYAWADA JN 17:40 17:55 15 1
5 EE ELURU 18:41 18:42 1 1
6 AKP ANAKAPALLE 22:39 22:40 1 1
7 DVD DUVVADA 23:40 23:42 2 1
8 VSKP VISHAKAPATNAM 00:10 00:30 20 2
9 VZM VIZIANAGRAM JN 01:38 01:40 2 2
10 BAM BRAHMAPUR 04:35 04:37 2 2
11 KUR KHURDA ROAD JN 06:55 07:10 15 2
12 BBS BHUBANESWAR 07:30 07:35 5 2
13 HIJ HIJILLI 12:10 12:12 2 2
14 BQA BANKURA 14:06 14:08 2 2
15 ADRA ADRA JN 15:00 15:10 10 2
16 ASN ASANSOL JN 16:15 16:25 10 2
17 DGR DURGAPUR 17:25 17:45 20 2
18 RPH RAMPUR HAT 20:26 20:31 5 2
19 MLDT MALDA TOWN 23:20 23:35 5 2
20 BOE BARSOI JN 01:00 01:02 2 3
21 KNE KISHANGANJ 01:51 01:53 2 3
22 NJP NEW JALPAIGURI 05:05 Destination 3