Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
17311 MAS VASCO EXPRESS CHENNAI CENTRAL Friday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MAS CHENNAI CENTRAL Source 13:50 1
2 AJJ ARAKKONAM 14:53 14:55 2 1
3 KPD KATPADI JN 15:53 15:55 2 1
4 JTJ JOLARPETTAI 17:43 17:45 2 1
5 BWT BANGARAPET 19:08 19:10 2 1
6 KJM KRISHNARAJAPURM 20:08 20:10 2 1
7 BAND BANASWADI 20:20 20:22 2 1
8 YPR YESVANTPUR JN - BANGALORE 21:35 21:55 20 1
9 TK TUMKUR 23:03 23:05 2 1
10 TTR TIPTUR 00:05 00:06 1 2
11 ASK ARSIKERE JN 00:45 00:50 5 2
12 RRB BIRUR JN 01:38 01:40 2 2
13 DVG DAVANGERE 03:27 03:30 3 2
14 RNR RANIBENNUR 04:14 04:15 1 2
15 HVR HAVERI 04:44 04:45 1 2
16 UBL HUBLI JN 06:35 06:45 10 2
17 DWR DHARWAR 07:11 07:12 1 2
18 LD LONDA JN 08:33 08:35 2 2
19 CLR CASTLE ROCK 09:20 09:30 10 2
20 QLM KULEM 11:00 11:05 5 2
21 SVM SANVERDAM CHUCH 11:34 11:35 1 2
22 MAO MADGAON 11:55 12:00 5 2
23 VSG VASCO DA GAMA 13:00 Destination 2