Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXPRESS MANGALORE CNTL Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 MAQ MANGALORE CNTL Source 12:50 1
2 SL SURATHKAL 13:34 13:36 2 1
3 MULK MULKI 13:48 13:50 2 1
4 UD UDUPI 14:20 14:22 2 1
5 BKJ BARKUR 14:38 14:40 2 1
6 KUDA KUNDAPURA 14:52 14:54 2 1
7 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 15:25 15:27 2 1
8 BTJL BHATKAL 15:44 15:46 2 1
9 MRDW MURDESHWAR 16:00 16:02 2 1
10 HNA HONNAVAR 16:26 16:28 2 1
11 KT KUMTA 16:40 16:42 2 1
12 GOK GOKARNA ROAD 16:58 17:00 2 1
13 ANKL ANKOLA 17:10 17:12 2 1
14 KAWR KARWAR 17:45 17:47 2 1
15 CNO CANCONA 18:12 18:14 2 1
16 MAO MADGAON 19:05 19:15 10 1
17 KUDL KUDAL 20:52 20:54 2 1
18 RN RATNAGIRI 23:10 23:15 5 1
19 CHI CHIPLUN 00:54 00:56 2 2
20 PNVL PANVEL 05:10 05:15 5 2
21 TNA THANE 05:54 05:55 1 2
22 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS 06:35 Destination 2