Announcements

Train Route


Train No Train Name Runs From Source Runs On
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXPRESS LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday

SNo. Stn Code Stn Name Arrival Time Dep. Time Halt Time (In Minutes) Day Remark
1 LTT LOKMANYATILAK TERMINUS Source 15:20 1
2 TNA THANE 15:43 15:45 2 1
3 PNVL PANVEL 16:20 16:25 5 1
4 MNI MANGAON 18:30 18:32 2 1
5 KHED KHED 19:48 19:50 2 1
6 CHI CHIPLUN 20:30 20:32 2 1
7 RN RATNAGIRI 22:25 22:30 5 1
8 KUDL KUDAL 00:54 00:56 2 2
9 MAO MADGAON 02:35 02:45 10 2
10 CNO CANCONA 03:18 03:20 2 2
11 KAWR KARWAR 03:54 03:56 2 2
12 ANKL ANKOLA 04:28 04:30 2 2
13 GOK GOKARNA ROAD 04:40 04:42 2 2
14 KT KUMTA 05:00 05:02 2 2
15 HNA HONNAVAR 05:18 05:20 2 2
16 MRDW MURDESHWAR 05:44 05:46 2 2
17 BTJL BHATKAL 06:04 06:06 2 2
18 BYNR MOOKAMBIKA ROAD 06:22 06:24 2 2
19 KUDA KUNDAPURA 07:16 07:18 2 2
20 BKJ BARKUR 07:36 07:38 2 2
21 UD UDUPI 07:52 07:54 2 2
22 MULK MULKI 08:34 08:36 2 2
23 SL SURATHKAL 08:58 09:00 2 2
24 MAQ MANGALORE CNTL 10:25 Destination 2